KOGAMA Build UP to WIN!
Hovershift
Bloo Kid 2
Train Surfers
Slope Emoji 2
Scuba Turtle
Paper Dash
Squid Squad Mission Revenge
Skibidi Dash
Endless Neon
Rhino Rush Stampede
Smackem All
Space Roll
Crazy Plane Landing
Hover Skirt
Tiny Explorer
Jumping Box
Boardgames Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Educational Games
Basketball Games
Dress-up Games
Racing & Driving Games
Puzzle Games
Shooter Games
Adventure Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Quiz Games
Simulation Games
Casual Games
Strategy Games
.IO Games
Care Games
Cards Games
Agility Games
Match-3 Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Merge Games
Sports Games
Football Games
Cooking Games
Jigsaw Games
KOGAMA Build UP to WIN!
Build your way up to the top with your friends! Try not to fall down
Play KOGAMA Build UP to WIN! with Ease
W — Move forward.
S — Move backward.
A — Move left.
D — Move right.
Space — Jump.
K — Respawn.
Left Mouse Button — Shoot.
V — Drop weapon.
E — Use item.
Q — Holster weapon.
Esc or M — Menu/Quit.
S — Move backward.
A — Move left.
D — Move right.
Space — Jump.
K — Respawn.
Left Mouse Button — Shoot.
V — Drop weapon.
E — Use item.
Q — Holster weapon.
Esc or M — Menu/Quit.
What is the main category for this game?
This title fits into the Agility category.
What company is responsible for making this game?
KoGaMa was responsible for the development of this game.
Which game engine or platform is responsible for the development of this game?
The game was created with a tool like Javascript.
Which gender is this game best suited for?
This game is aimed at the Male demographic.
Who is the target age group for KOGAMA Build UP to WIN!?
The primary age audience for this game is Teens.
What terms are used to identify this game?
The prominent tags for this game are multiplayer, platformer.
Does the game support mobile devices such as iPhones and Android phones?
Yes, KOGAMA Build UP to WIN! will work on mobile operating systems.
Does the game have any graphic content involving blood?
Yes, blood is present in KOGAMA Build UP to WIN! content.
Does the game contain any actions that could be considered cruel?
Yes, KOGAMA Build UP to WIN! contains scenes of cruelty or aggression.
Is this game kid-appropriate?
No, KOGAMA Build UP to WIN! is not appropriate for younger audiences.
Recommended Articles
- Kevin Bacon and Kyra Sedgwick's Garden: A Privacy Planting Revolution
- Scotty the T. Rex: Unveiling the World's Largest Discovery in Saskatchewan
- How Aging Bones May Accelerate Your Body's Decline (New Science Explained)
- Rod Stewart's Emotional Otis Redding Moment: Soulful Magic
- Amanda Anisimova vs. Alex Eala: Who Will Reign Supreme in Cincinnati?
- Boy Kibble vs Girl Dinner: High-Protein Meal Trends
- NATO Shoots Down Drone Over Romania: Escalating Tensions in Eastern Europe
- Europe's Tallest Virgin Mary Statue: A Polish Landmark
- David Hookes' Bold Prediction: A Historic Bangladesh Victory
- Stephanie Waring's Menopause Fitness Journey: How She Got Her Six Pack Back at 48
- Top 10 Doctor-Approved Foods to Relieve Constipation FAST | Natural Remedies
- Power Outage Hits Beccles Area: 300+ Homes Affected - What You Need to Know
- Reviving Lost Smartphone Features: A 2026 Wishlist
- WRU Condemns Personal Attacks: A Plea for Unity in Welsh Rugby
- Back-to-School Crisis: How Tariffs & War Are Hiking Costs for Families
- Brain 'Switch' Solved: How Scientists Unlocked a Game-Changer for Weight Loss Drugs
- Top 7 BBQ Sandwiches at Restaurant Chains You Need to Try! | Best Smoked Meat Sandwiches
- MLB Trade Deadline: Henderson vs Skubal, Brewers vs Dodgers
- 5 Chain Restaurants Serving Authentic Italian Cuisine
- Exploring San Francisco's Bus Stops: A Day in the Life
- SHOCKING: 4 Priceless Renaissance Masterpieces Stolen in Italy! (Antonello da Messina)
- Star Trek Trill Species: The Complex Symbiotic Relationship Explained
- Pixel Watch 5 vs Samsung Galaxy Watch 9: Which Android Smartwatch Reigns Supreme?
- Top 5 Dinosaur Movies Beyond Jurassic Park - Epic Prehistoric Adventures!
- Chris Beaver's Horse Racing Journey: From Bargain Buys to Heartbreak
- E-Scooter Crash in North York: What Went Wrong? | Critical Injury Alert
- Emiliano Martinez to Juventus? | Aston Villa Transfer Update | 2026 Summer Window
- Goldman Sachs: AI Hardware Exports to Boost China's Stock Market
- E-Scooter Crash in North York: What Went Wrong? | Critical Injury Alert
- Why Vitamin K is Crucial for Newborns: Unveiling the Risks of Refusal
- Ancient TCM Skincare: China's High-Tech Personalized Beauty Revolution
- Drought-Tolerant Privacy Plants: Kevin Bacon & Kyra Sedgwick's Garden Inspiration
- Trump Claims Strait of Hormuz as US Territory: Fact or Fiction?
- NATO Jet vs Drone: Romania's Airspace Defense in Action
- Reviving Lost Smartphone Features: A 2026 Wishlist
- WRU Condemns Personal Attacks: A Plea for Unity in Welsh Rugby
- Vendsyssel vs AB: Danish 1st Division Clash Preview | 16 Aug 2026
- Unveiling the Secrets of Atolls: Nature's Ringed Wonders
- Saving England's Pubs: Angela Rayner's Plan to Protect Local Landmarks
- Marcus Rashford's Future at Man Utd: Harry Maguire's Thoughts & Pre-Season Analysis
- Malcolm Marx: Bulls Eyeing a Return for the Springbok Legend
- Nile Ranger's Boxing Debut: A Controversial Star's New Challenge
- Coventry's New Indian Restaurant: Reviving a Historic Bank
- 5 Chain Restaurants Serving Authentic Italian Cuisine
- Goldman Sachs: AI Hardware Exports to Boost China's Stock Market
- Cruz Beckham's Heartwarming Throwback Photo with Brooklyn & Romeo: Family Feud Update
- Top 5 Dinosaur Movies Beyond Jurassic Park - Epic Prehistoric Adventures!
- Northampton Town's Solid Start: Player Ratings vs. Swindon Town
- Europe's Tallest Virgin Mary Statue: A Religious Wonder in Poland
- Sault Ste. Marie Weather Update: Thunderstorms, Fog, and Sun This Week!
- Unnoticed Stroke: How This Ultra-Marathoner's Life Was Saved
- How Aging Bones May Accelerate Your Body's Decline (New Science Explained)
- NATO Jet vs Drone: Romania's Airspace Defense in Action
- Tottenham's Injury Update: Key Players Return, But Concerns for Season Opener
- Unveiling the Secrets of Star Trek's Trill: A Two-Species Mystery
- Unboxing the Timex Marlin Jet: A Titanium GMT Watch with a Space-Age Twist
- Ex-Premier's Power Play: Blocking Labor's Cabinet Secrets | Political Scandal Explained
- Pocognoli's Scotland Appointment: Beating a United Legend to the Job
- Dining Across the Divide: A Conservative and a Labour Supporter's Honest Conversation
- Andy Weir's Next Big Idea: A Lucky Cat Story?
- Louis de Broglie: The History Student Who Revolutionized Physics
- AI Degrees: Massachusetts Universities Lead the Way in AI Education
- Top 15 Rugby Stars Under 22 to Watch in the 2027 Top 14 Season
- Exploring San Francisco's Bus Stops: A Day in the Life
- Unboxing and Review: Timex Marlin Jet Titanium Automatic GMT
- Florida's Sea Turtle Nesting Boom: Record Numbers, But Trump's ESA Rollback Threatens Future
- Tottenham's Injury Update: Who's Fit for the Premier League Opener?
- Dining Across the Divide: A Conservative and a Labour Supporter's Honest Conversation
- 5 Lost Smartphone Features We Need Back in 2026! (You'll Agree)
- Unboxing the Timex Marlin Jet: A Titanium GMT Watch with a Space-Age Twist
- Star Trek Trill Species: The Complex Symbiotic Relationship Explained
- Louis de Broglie: The History Student Who Revolutionized Physics
- Bangladesh's Historic Win: Stunning Australia in Darwin Test
- Michigan's Week 1 Performance: A Preview of the Season's Success?
- FedEx St. Jude Championship: Who Will Take the Lead on Sunday?
- The Complex World of Star Trek's Trill Species: Unveiling the Secrets
- AI Search History Leads to Missing Israelis Found in Argentina
- BJP vs Congress: The Vande Mataram Controversy Explained
- Star Trek's Trill: The Unique Symbiotic Species
- Emiliano Martinez Transfer Update: Juventus Bid & Villa's Replacement Plan
- 5 Chain Restaurants Serving Authentic Italian Cuisine
- Record Sea Turtle Nests in Florida: Triumph or Temporary Victory?
- Nile Ranger's Boxing Debut: A Controversial Star's New Challenge
- The Complex World of Star Trek's Trill Species: Unveiling the Secrets
- Star Trek's Trill: The Unique Symbiotic Species
- Exploring San Francisco's Bus Stops: A Day in the Life
- Unveiling the Secrets of Star Trek's Trill: A Two-Species Mystery
- E-Scooter Crash in North York: What Went Wrong? | Critical Injury Alert
- Tyrell Sloan's NRL Future: Staying in Australia or Super League Move?
- Leyton Orient vs Sheffield Wednesday: Post-Match Analysis and Reaction
- How Aging Bones May Accelerate Your Body's Decline (New Science Explained)
- Mohamed Salah's First Trabzonspor Game: A 1-1 Draw with Kasimpasa
- Gen Z's New American Dream: Navigating Tough Times
- Unboxing and Review: Timex Marlin Jet Titanium Automatic GMT
- E-Scooter Crash in North York: What Went Wrong? | Critical Injury Alert
- Reviving Lost Smartphone Features: A 2026 Wishlist
- Coventry City Sign Taiwo Awoniyi from Nottingham Forest | £17m Deal
- Exercise Gadgets and Supplements: Expert Tips for Athletes
- Pakistan Women's Cricket: Fatima Sana Leads, Diana Baig Dropped | Asia Cup & Asian Games 2026
- Breaking Transfer News: Arsenal, Tottenham, & Man City Latest Deals & Rumors!