Fruit Mahjong
Mahjongg Alchemy
Woodventure
Spring Tile Master
Mahjong Connect 2
Mahjong Frenzy
Mahjong Pretty Manga Girls
Mahjongg Dimensions 900 seconds
Mahjong Big
Word Nature Connect
Onet Winter Christmas Mahjong
Farm Mahjong 3D
Mahjong
Butterfly Kyodai HD
Connect Vehicles
Toys Mahjong Connect
Mahjong 3D
Merge Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Strategy Games
Casual Games
Match-3 Games
Puzzle Games
Racing & Driving Games
Care Games
Basketball Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Agility Games
Cooking Games
Football Games
Jigsaw Games
Sports Games
Dress-up Games
Quiz Games
Adventure Games
.IO Games
Shooter Games
Cards Games
Simulation Games
Art Games
Boardgames Games
Battle Games
Educational Games
Fruit Mahjong
Fruit Mahjong is a relaxing matching puzzle game based on Mahjong, also known as Shisen Sho, Pao Pao or Connect 2.
Keep your brain smart and sharp!
Pure and addictive game without overwhelming stuff.
Keep your brain smart and sharp!
Pure and addictive game without overwhelming stuff.
Instructions for Fruit Mahjong Gameplay
HOW TO PLAY
(classic matching puzzle game based on Mahjong)
- Find and connect two identical images within 3 straight lines.
- Match and remove all tile pairs from a board to complete a level.
(classic matching puzzle game based on Mahjong)
- Find and connect two identical images within 3 straight lines.
- Match and remove all tile pairs from a board to complete a level.
Why You'll Love This Game
- Three game modes
- Relaxing and challenging gameplay types
- Classic and brand new Onet levels
- Easy to play
- No lives or energy limits - play at your own pace
- Super small size of the game
- Leaderboards to compete with other players
- Relaxing and challenging gameplay types
- Classic and brand new Onet levels
- Easy to play
- No lives or energy limits - play at your own pace
- Super small size of the game
- Leaderboards to compete with other players
Which game engine or toolchain is used to bring this game to life?
The framework used for development is WebGL.
What developer is known for creating this title?
The design and programming of this game were worked on by PotatoJam.
What game category would this game be listed under?
This game has the classification of Mahjong & Connect.
Which keywords are used to categorize this game?
The important tags for this game are 2d, fruits, matching, tiles, vegetables.
Is this game designed for children?
No, Fruit Mahjong contains content inappropriate for kids.
Does the game support mobile devices?
Fruit Mahjong is playable on mobile operating systems like iOS and Android.
Does the game feature any bloodshed or bloodstains?
Yes, Fruit Mahjong depicts blood in some form.
Are there any cruel elements or behavior in the game?
Yes, Fruit Mahjong includes scenes of cruelty or brutality.
Recommended Articles
- New York Fashion Week 2026: Modernism, Minimalism, and Highbrow Style
- 10 Worst Marvel Post-Credits Scenes, Ranked
- How 'The Odyssey' Became Universal's Biggest Blockbuster Ever
- Nighttime Bathroom Trips: When to Worry About Your Health
- Practical Magic 2 vs Spider-Man: Box Office Battle! | Weekend Update
- Glyn Johns' Production Legacy: 4 Iconic Albums
- SMX Columbus Chaos! Heavy Rain Delays Qualifying - Total Mudder Conditions!
- 10 Worst Marvel Post-Credits Scenes You Can Skip
- Mikel Landa's Epic Comeback: La Vuelta Stage Win & Enric Mas' Spanish Victory
- Kellie Bright's EastEnders Exit: Linda Carter's Journey & Max Romance
- Wardogs: A Million-Seller! Unbelievable Launch Stats and What's Next
- Michael Olise's Interview: Bayern Munich's Star Player and His Unconventional Approach
- How 'The Odyssey' Became Universal's Biggest Blockbuster Ever
- Sami Zayn Wins Undisputed WWE Championship: SmackDown Highlights
- The Families Stone: A Heartwarming Sequel to the Holiday Classic
- Practical Magic 2 vs Spider-Man: Box Office Battle! | Weekend Recap
- Marc Marquez's Winning Tyre Strategy: MotoGP San Marino GP Sprint Explained
- 2026 Misano MotoGP Starting Grid: Bezzecchi on Pole, Marquez & Aldeguer Front Row!
- Sami Zayn's Chaotic Rise to WWE Glory: The Undisputed Champion's Journey
- Why College Costs Are Rising but Schools Are Still Struggling Financially
- India vs Sri Lanka Women's Asia Cup 2026 Final: Can India Win Their 8th Title?
- Lazio's Key Defender Out for Milan Clash: Surgery Update and Starting XI Predictions
- Tiny Sound Waves Could Solve Major Quantum Computing Problem | Harvard Research
- Courteney Cox: Directing the Next Scream Movie? Her Thoughts!
- French Train Derailment: Is a Malicious Act Behind the Crash? Investigation Update
- Manon Fiorot vs Alexa Grasso: UFC Flyweight Title Eliminator Breakdown | Noche UFC 2026
- Lady Gaga Welcomes Her First Child with Fiancé Michael Polansky
- ANGRA's 'Lisbon' Music Video: Celebrating 30 Years of 'Holy Land' & Live Energy!
- Central New York Golfers Achieve Hole-in-Ones and Personal Bests
- Anthropic CEO Calls for AI Slowdown: 'We Must Pace the Frontier' | AI Safety Crisis
- AI Race: Anthropic CEO Warns of Unchecked AI and the Need to Slow Down
- Mikel Landa's Epic Comeback: La Vuelta Stage Win & Enric Mas' Spanish Victory
- Michigan Football: Can the Wolverines Bounce Back in Week 2? | College Football Analysis
- Practical Magic 2: Box Office Magic! Sandra Bullock & Nicole Kidman's Sequel Conjures $13M
- 4 Classic Albums Featuring the Production Genius of Glyn Johns
- Reviving a '90s Sci-Fi Gem: Why seaQuest DSV Deserves a Reboot
- Wardogs: A Million-Seller! Unbelievable Launch Stats and What's Next
- Irish Open 2023: Lowry's Lead, McIlroy's Challenge, and Trump's Arrival
- Unblocking Websites: A Guide to Overcoming Cloudflare Security Blocks
- Passengers Take Down Gun Threat on Qatar Airways Flight
- Oregon vs Oklahoma State Game Suspended: Thunderstorm Halts Kickoff!
- Is Lanterns Hiding a Major Batman Connection? DCU Easter Egg Explained
- Unblocking Websites: A Guide to Overcoming Cloudflare Security Blocks
- Marc Marquez's Winning Tyre Strategy: MotoGP San Marino GP Sprint Explained
- Trump's Prediction: War with Iran's End Date Revealed?
- Trump's Iran War Prediction: What it Means for Oil Prices and the World
- F1 2027 Calendar: Middle East Races Confirmed?
- Saim Ayub's CPL Return Delayed: Razaullah's Edgbaston Heroics
- Chris Kreider Free Agency: 5 NHL Teams Linked To Sign Star Forward
- Marc Marquez Wins Misano Sprint! | MotoGP 2026
- Sami Zayn Wins Undisputed WWE Championship: SmackDown Recap
- X's Top 15 Most-Followed People in 2026
- Huddersfield Giants Dominate Castleford Tigers 48-16 Super League Victory
- Nigeria Mourns: President Tinubu Honors Late PDP Chairman Bamanga Tukur
- Barbara Kopple's 'Union Town': A Powerful Documentary on Labor Organizing
- Hansi Flick's New Star! 🌟 Hamza Abdelkarim Signs New Barcelona Contract until 2030
- Chelsea's Defensive Woes: How Hull City Snapped Their Unbeaten Run at Stamford Bridge
- Tiny Sound Waves Could Solve a Major Quantum Computing Problem
- Juliette Berthet Wins Stage 3 Sprint | Faun Tour Femmes | Takes Race Lead
- Joe Root Breaks Sachin Tendulkar's Record: An Iconic Moment in Test Cricket
- ELEINE - 'Liars Linger' Official Visualizer | New Single from 'The Water Taste Of Blood' Album
- Lazio's Key Defender Out for Milan Clash: Surgery Update and Starting XI Predictions
- Enric Mas' Heroic Ride: Overcoming the Final Mountain Challenge in Vuelta a España
- Nigar Sultana No Handshake With India: Captaincy Future in Jeopardy After Asia Cup
- River: A Thrilling Survival Slasher with Jane Levy
- Monomoy Middle School Staffer Fired Over Inappropriate Student Communications
- USA vs Spain FIBA Women's World Cup Semifinals: Preview, Predictions, and How to Watch
- James Hagens' First Big Test: Boston Bruins Prospects Showcase Highlights & Analysis
- King Oyo's Burial: Uganda's Tooro Kingdom Welcomes New Monarch Amid Succession Drama
- Why Celtics Signed and Cut Former Division III Star
- College Football Week 2: Live Updates, Scores, Highlights & Key Storylines
- Why Working Hard Isn't Enough: The Real Keys to Getting Promoted | Career Advice
- Rugby Star Natasha Hunt Eyes British & Irish Lions Women's Tour to New Zealand
- Red Sox Injury Update: Eli White, Curtis Mead, Garrett Crochet Status (Sept 2026)
- Sami Zayn Wins Undisputed WWE Championship: SmackDown Recap
- Reviving a '90s Sci-Fi Gem: Why seaQuest DSV Deserves a Reboot
- 10 Underrated NBC Shows You Should Watch
- Will Brian O'Conner Return? Paul Walker's Brother Speaks Out on AI & Fast Forever
- Ohio State vs Texas Football: Live Stream Guide & Watch Free 2023
- Atal Pension Yojana: Understanding Withdrawal Rules and Maturity Benefits
- Nigeria Mourns: President Tinubu Honors Late PDP Chairman Bamanga Tukur
- AI Safety Concerns: Anthropic CEO Dario Amodei's Plea to Slow Down AI Development
- SWIT OMNI 2 V-Mount Batteries Review: 3 Independent USB-C Ports, 200W Output & More!
- Enric Mas' Heroic Ride: Overcoming the Final Mountain Challenge in Vuelta a España
- ANGRA - Lisbon (Official Live Video)
- Ohio State vs Texas Football 2024: Live Stream, Start Time, Free Watch Guide
- Ted Cruz Booed at College GameDay: Crowd Chants 'Ted You Suck!' | Full Reaction & Analysis
- Syracuse I-690 East Lane Closure: Sept 14-18, 2026 | NYDOT Construction Update
- Ion Izagirre Wins 20th Career Victory in Memorial Marco Pantani: Race Recap & Highlights
- Hansi Flick Says We Had To Keep Hamza Abdelkarim On Barcelona – New Contract Talked
- 2027 Hot Wheels Fast & Furious Premium Series: Toyota MR-S & More!
- Nigeria Mourns: President Tinubu Honors Late PDP Chairman Bamanga Tukur
- 11 Movie Crossovers That Almost Happened: From Chucky vs. Problem Child to Freddy vs. Jason vs. Ash
- X's Top 15 Most-Followed People in 2026
- Nebraska Gameday Recap: Dexter Foster's Emotional Debut & Single-Digit Stars
- Nigar Sultana No Handshake With India: Captaincy Future in Jeopardy After Asia Cup
- Why the Boston Celtics Signed and Released Hank Morgan: A Division III Star's Journey
- Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Calamity Anime Delays Episodes 49 & 50
- The Telegraph Site Locked? How to Restore Your Access
- Wardogs: A Million-Seller! Unbelievable Launch Stats and What's Next